Howard Moore

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events18
  • Wins4
  • Top 510
  • Top 1011
12/30/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • 1200cc Winged Mini Sprints23 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing251 entries
  • Winged A-Class210 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw236 entries
  • Winged Outlaw172 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class78 entries
  • Junior Sprints46 entries
  • 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints24 entries
  • ECOtec Midgets22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Howard Moore

Howard Moore

Memphis, TN

Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
C Feature 2 8 13 DNF -5
Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Heat 22 4 -

Stock Non-Wing

10 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57G Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 6 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
4 10 21G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
5 4 5W Vance Weber Vance Weber Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -1
6 13 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 7
7 7 71D Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 9 64S Ty Sampair Ty Sampair Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
9 5 33L Jerry Cartwright Jerry Cartwright Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -4
10 3 34C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
11 8 51J Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
12 DNF 11 009 Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
13 DNF 12 96 Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
10 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28P Nathan Bordenave Nathan Bordenave Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
2 1 7 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -1
3 3 75B Joshua Bigger Joshua Bigger Snyder, OK Snyder, OK -
4 5 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 6 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
6 4 15M Marcedies Vogts Marcedies Vogts Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -2
7 9 47X Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 2
8 11 C4 Carson Burnett Carson Burnett Tuila, TX Tuila, TX 3
9 13 1C Carson Canady Carson Canady Palm coast, FL Palm coast, FL 4
10 DNF 7 27X Wyatt Wood Wyatt Wood West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -3
11 DNF 12 6S Steven Padgett Steven Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX 1
12 DNF 10 88 Joshua Ullstrom Joshua Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -2
13 DNF 8 9J Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
10 Laps

C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Brandon Cartwright Brandon Cartwright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 4 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
3 8 14C AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 5
4 7 49B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 2 33A Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
6 5 1Z Zach Middleton Zach Middleton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -1
7 3 53 Bryce Redmon Bryce Redmon Randolph, TX Randolph, TX -4
8 DNF 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -2
9 DNF 9 20A Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
DNS 11 1TX Brad Wesp Brad Wesp Galveston, TX Galveston, TX -
DNS 10 7K Kevin Keefer Kevin Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
DNS 13 211 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
DNS 12 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
10 Laps

C Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Blake McGourty Blake McGourty Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 1
2 4 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
3 1 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 12 13 John Kahl John Kahl Orange Springs, FL Orange Springs, FL 8
5 5 09 Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
6 11 040 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 5
7 3 188 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX -4
8 9 20 Logan Hershey Logan Hershey Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
9 6 43 Matt Nelson Matt Nelson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
10 DNF 8 65 Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
11 DNF 7 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
DNS 13 11C Jason Chapman Jason Chapman Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
DQ 10 17 Conner Lee Conner Lee -
10 Laps

C Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
2 7 1K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
3 12 88A Joshua Ames Joshua Ames Hamlin, NY Hamlin, NY 9
4 11 024 Trenton Borchers Trenton Borchers Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 7
5 5 6W Wes Blair Wes Blair Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
6 9 34S Savannah Trantham Savannah Trantham Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
7 DNF 1 16X Shane Redline Shane Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
8 DNF 10 18K Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 2
9 DNF 2 27C Cory Klug Cory Klug Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -7
10 DNF 8 08 Cory Grenzy Cory Grenzy Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -2
11 DNF 6 15 zzzJase zzzRandolph zzzJase zzzRandolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
12 DNF 4 45J Jax Addams Jax Addams Fort Smith, AK Fort Smith, AK -8
DNS 13 129 John Binz John Binz Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
10 Laps

C Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
2 1 74P Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX -1
3 2 0BC zzzDerek zzzKral zzzDerek zzzKral Bennington, KS Bennington, KS -1
4 8 8Z Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR 4
5 5 88X Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 4 23E Sara Elrod Sara Elrod Remington, IN Remington, IN -2
7 6 21C Cody Claxton Cody Claxton Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 7 22X Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
9 9 68 Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Deland, FL Deland, FL -
DNS 10 88H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
DNS 11 19 Jeff Wignall Jeff Wignall Alliance, NE Alliance, NE -
DNS 12 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 13 29 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6A Holden Anderson Holden Anderson Katy, TX Katy, TX 2
2 10 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 8
3 1 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -2
4 12 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 8
5 13 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 8
6 8 24T Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
7 4 76R Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -3
8 6 48K Joe Klonoski Joe Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
9 11 7H Hunter Rajski Hunter Rajski Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 9 22M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
11 2 52 Tyler Merrill Tyler Merrill Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
12 5 9 Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -7
13 DNF 7 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -6
10 Laps

C Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 6 66T Robby Hoffman Robby Hoffman Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 4
3 1 67T David Hall David Hall Casselberry, FL Casselberry, FL -2
4 3 00 Tony Sinquefield Tony Sinquefield Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
5 11 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
6 7 19X Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
7 5 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
8 2 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
9 8 3W Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
10 12 10B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 2
11 10 222 Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
12 9 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
13 DNF 13 47 Tyler Decker Tyler Decker Enid, OK Enid, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 98 Nathan Weida Nathan Weida Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
2 3 49T Trenton Jackson Trenton Jackson Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
3 9 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 6
4 2 82 Justin Stretch Justin Stretch Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -2
5 4 5X Jeremy Dockery Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
6 12 74E Jessica Estes Jessica Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
7 11 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
8 7 21X Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
9 5 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
10 10 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
11 1 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -10
12 6 4T Tatter Kysor Tatter Kysor Dansville, NY Dansville, NY -6
13 DNF 13 54 Mikey Henson Mikey Henson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
10 Laps

C Feature 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 2
2 1 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
3 5 777 Izaya Beams Izaya Beams Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL 2
4 6 751 Malachi (Buddy) Mullens Malachi (Buddy) Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
5 4 27 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -1
6 2 00W Coby Weaver Coby Weaver Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -4
7 11 66 Wayne Feagle Jr Wayne Feagle Jr Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 4
8 9 04M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
9 DNF 8 6J Richard Turner Richard Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT -1
10 DNF 13 10P Park Carter Park Carter Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 3
11 DNF 10 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
12 DNF 12 7M Ian Koons Ian Koons Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
13 DNF 7 3B Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -6

Winged A-Class

10 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24B Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 1
2 4 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
3 9 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
4 5 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 1
5 3 34C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
6 6 04M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
7 DNF 7 27X Wyatt Wood Wyatt Wood West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
8 DNF 1 21X Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
9 DNF 8 21C Jordan Wesley Jordan Wesley Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
DNS 11 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
DNS 10 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
DNS 12 54 Mikey Henson Mikey Henson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
10 Laps

C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 129 John Binz John Binz Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 9
2 1 9 Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -1
3 4 6J Richard Turner Richard Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT 1
4 2 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
5 3 9W Brittany Webster Brittany Webster Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
6 9 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
7 6 67T David Hall David Hall Casselberry, FL Casselberry, FL -1
8 7 14 Haley Hollan Haley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 8 33T Cole Tipton Cole Tipton Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -1
10 5 15R Blaine Ray Blaine Ray Wann, OK Wann, OK -5
DNS 11 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
DNS 12 19 Jeff Wignall Jeff Wignall Alliance, NE Alliance, NE -
10 Laps

C Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 3 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 2 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
4 11 9M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
5 7 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK 2
6 9 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
7 5 7H Hunter Rajski Hunter Rajski Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 12 22M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
9 10 68 Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
10 DNF 4 44R Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -6
11 DNF 8 43 Matt Nelson Matt Nelson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
12 DNF 6 21L Wade Freeny Wade Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
10 Laps

C Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 7
2 2 28P Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 1 48K Joe Klonoski Joe Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
4 3 9E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 5 6W Wes Blair Wes Blair Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
6 9 2X Lacey Kahl Lacey Kahl Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL 3
7 DNF 7 15M Marcedies Vogts Marcedies Vogts Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -
8 DNF 4 18K Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
9 DNF 10 57G Larry Martinez Larry Martinez Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
10 DNF 6 88 Joshua Ullstrom Joshua Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -4
DNS 11 11C Jason Chapman Jason Chapman Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
10 Laps

C Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Ryan Hunt Ryan Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 2 6 Brandon Reagle Brandon Reagle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 5 40 Benjamin Kysor Benjamin Kysor Dansville, NY Dansville, NY 2
4 8 14H Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 3 74E Jessica Estes Jessica Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
6 10 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
7 4 53 Bryce Redmon Bryce Redmon Randolph, TX Randolph, TX -3
8 6 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
9 11 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
10 7 U2 Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
11 9 16X Shane Redline Shane Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
10 Laps

C Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 4 23E Sara Elrod Sara Elrod Remington, IN Remington, IN 2
3 2 04J Dale Eliason Jr Dale Eliason Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 5 6A Holden Anderson Holden Anderson Katy, TX Katy, TX 1
5 3 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -2
6 8 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
7 6 413 Charles Corte Charles Corte Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 DNF 7 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
DNS 10 10P Park Carter Park Carter Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
DNS 9 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DQ 11 222 Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66T Robby Hoffman Robby Hoffman Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 1
2 1 96 Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 10 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
4 3 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
5 4 45J Jax Addams Jax Addams Fort Smith, AK Fort Smith, AK -1
6 9 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 3
7 6 51J Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
8 8 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 7 7JR Chand Ewell Chand Ewell Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
10 11 25N Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
11 5 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Tyler Merrill Tyler Merrill Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 29 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 14C AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
6 6 Brandon Reagle Brandon Reagle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 67T David Hall David Hall Casselberry, FL Casselberry, FL -
8 34S Savannah Trantham Savannah Trantham Godley, TX Godley, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 01J Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -
2 88H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
3 721 Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 17Q Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 75D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
6 6A Holden Anderson Holden Anderson Katy, TX Katy, TX -
7 21 Jeremy Wickham Jeremy Wickham Copan, OK Copan, OK -
8 68 Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Deland, FL Deland, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71D Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 29P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 00W Coby Weaver Coby Weaver Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
4 20 Logan Hershey Logan Hershey Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
5 21E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Justin, TX Justin, TX -
6 44R Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
7 21L Wade Freeny Wade Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DQ 9M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -
2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
3 4 Eric Ankiewicz Jr Eric Ankiewicz Jr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -
4 7 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -
5 74E Jessica Estes Jessica Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
6 51J Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
7 DNF 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 DNF 10P Park Carter Park Carter Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 9C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 86 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
6 64S Ty Sampair Ty Sampair Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
7 DNF 1TX Brad Wesp Brad Wesp Galveston, TX Galveston, TX -
8 DNF 57G Larry Martinez Larry Martinez Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 57G Larry Martinez Larry Martinez Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 9D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
5 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -
6 04J Dale Eliason Jr Dale Eliason Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 16X Shane Redline Shane Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 47K Marcus Kelly Marcus Kelly Shearwater, TAS Shearwater, TAS -
3 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
4 15A Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
5 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -
6 4B Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
7 DNF 15M Marcedies Vogts Marcedies Vogts Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -
8 DNF 27X Wyatt Wood Wyatt Wood West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
3 25T Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 5W Vance Weber Vance Weber Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
5 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -
6 23E Sara Elrod Sara Elrod Remington, IN Remington, IN -
7 7H Hunter Rajski Hunter Rajski Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 21C Jordan Wesley Jordan Wesley Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 01 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 8G Devin Gerrior Devin Gerrior Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 08B Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 21X Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 45J Jax Addams Jax Addams Fort Smith, AK Fort Smith, AK -
7 54 Mikey Henson Mikey Henson Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 22M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 290 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 08 Cory Grenzy Cory Grenzy Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -
3 98 Nathan Weida Nathan Weida Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson Elmmott, TX Elmmott, TX -
5 9 Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
6 40 Benjamin Kysor Benjamin Kysor Dansville, NY Dansville, NY -
7 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 DNF 19 Jeff Wignall Jeff Wignall Alliance, NE Alliance, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5T Dylan Steinkruger Dylan Steinkruger Upland, NE Upland, NE -
2 12 Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 96 Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
5 751 Malachi (Buddy) Mullens Malachi (Buddy) Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
6 66T Robby Hoffman Robby Hoffman Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -
7 U2 Emme Hughes Emme Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
2 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 888 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
4 15 zzzJase zzzRandolph zzzJase zzzRandolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 2X Lacey Kahl Lacey Kahl Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -
DQ 222 Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3W Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 9MM Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
3 102 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
6 C4 Carson Burnett Carson Burnett Tuila, TX Tuila, TX -
7 DNF 88 Joshua Ullstrom Joshua Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
8 DNF 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 880 Kameron Morral Kameron Morral Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -
2 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
3 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
5 48K Joe Klonoski Joe Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
7 DNF 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 DNF 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
2 6T Andrew Theodore Andrew Theodore Porter, OK Porter, OK -
3 29B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 00X Jason Scheulen Jason Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
6 16C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -
7 7JR Chand Ewell Chand Ewell Forney, TX Forney, TX -
DNS 25N Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
2 20D Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 67 Chase Cook Chase Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
4 1K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
5 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 18K Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
7 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 DNF 19T Caleb Thompson Caleb Thompson Moore, OK Moore, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
2 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 21G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 6J Richard Turner Richard Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT -
6 34C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
DNS 02 Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73X Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -
2 51B Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 65 Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 23C Jason Crane Jason Crane Copan, OK Copan, OK -
5 45 Jax Addams Jr Jax Addams Jr Port Smith, AK Port Smith, AK -
6 04M Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
7 413 Charles Corte Charles Corte Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
2 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
3 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 18A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 19X Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 DNF 15R Blaine Ray Blaine Ray Wann, OK Wann, OK -
7 DNF 14H Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 DNF 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22H Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
2 51 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
3 59S Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 59 Jason Brown Jason Brown Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
5 21H Ryan Hunt Ryan Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 9W Brittany Webster Brittany Webster Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
7 33T Cole Tipton Cole Tipton Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -
8 DNF 628 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10J Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
3 1T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
4 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
5 5A Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 53 Bryce Redmon Bryce Redmon Randolph, TX Randolph, TX -
7 6W Wes Blair Wes Blair Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
DQ 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
2 08K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
4 9J Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
5 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -
6 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
7 14 Haley Hollan Haley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
3 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
4 24B Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
5 86H Tracey Hill Tracey Hill Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
6 9E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 43 Matt Nelson Matt Nelson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22J Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 88X Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 8Z Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR -
4 15X Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
5 3B Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
6 36A Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
7 DNF 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9T Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 14X Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -
3 17 Conner Lee Conner Lee -
4 47X Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
5 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
6 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
DNS 129 John Binz John Binz Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
2 7N Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
3 220 John Campbell Jr John Campbell Jr Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -
4 7KK Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
5 29P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 DNF 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
7 DNF 11C Jason Chapman Jason Chapman Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -

ECOtec Midgets

10 Laps

Qualifying Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69X Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
2 4 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
3 5 10A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 2
4 7 5N Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
5 6 2 Tyler Rivard Tyler Rivard Woonsocket, RI Woonsocket, RI 1
6 8 0 Beau Burnett Beau Burnett Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 2
DQ 2 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
2 7 0B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 5
3 4 10B Patrick Bruns Patrick Bruns Champaign, IL Champaign, IL 1
4 3 30T Tyler Vantoll Tyler Vantoll Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
5 2 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 6 10C Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 5 9T Tristin Thomas Tristin Thomas Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 76M zzzAdam zzzPierson zzzAdam zzzPierson Bradford, VT Bradford, VT 5
2 2 22 John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
3 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 3 73 Broc Hunnell Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO Eolia, MO -1
5 1 51 Dalton Seigler Dalton Seigler Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
6 5 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
7 7 0A Shane Redline Shane Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
CP Carrillo
High Performance Lubricants
JR-1 Race Cars
TL Jones Forms
Mike’s Pool Care
Smith Titanium
Fel-Pro Gaskets
Auto Meter
Total Seal
AR Dyno Specialty
River City Hydraulics
Stinson’s Industrial
Ronnie’s Hot Rods
Spanky’s Hot Rods
Pro-Lite Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
Downtown Deliveries
Diversified Machine Inc
Huggins Cams
DHR Suspensions
Sweet MFG
BMRS_Button
Schoenfeld Headers
HRP Racing Products
Xtreme Race Graphix
Penske Racing Shocks
RPM Trailer Sales
All Star Performance
Engler Machine
ROCKHARD Powder Coating
MyRacePass

Latest Photos