Howard Moore

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events18
  • Wins4
  • Top 510
  • Top 1011
12/31/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/31/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • 1200cc Winged Mini Sprints23 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing251 entries
  • Winged A-Class210 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw236 entries
  • Winged Outlaw172 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class78 entries
  • Junior Sprints46 entries
  • 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints24 entries
  • ECOtec Midgets22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Howard Moore

Howard Moore

Memphis, TN

Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Qualifying Race 6 14 10 4

Stock Non-Wing

12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 7 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
3 11 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 8
4 1 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 9 63 Austin Thomas Austin Thomas Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
6 10 8G Devin Gerrior Devin Gerrior Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
7 13 57G Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
8 5 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
9 8 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
10 6 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -4
11 DNF 12 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 DNF 3 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -9
13 DNF 14 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
14 DNF 4 51 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -10
DNS 15 1K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 4 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 2
3 6 25T Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 9 4B Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
5 3 6C Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -2
6 14 1H Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 8
7 8 75D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
8 12 48 Danny Valdez Danny Valdez Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
9 5 721 Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
10 13 28P Nathan Bordenave Nathan Bordenave Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
11 15 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
12 2 25 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -10
13 DNF 10 29R Ryan Ratliff Ryan Ratliff -3
14 DNF 7 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -7
DNS 11 14X Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 5
2 5 7N Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
3 10 9MM Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 7
4 1 07 Zak Groski Zak Groski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -3
5 4 39R Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
6 3 3G Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
7 7 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
8 11 46 Brandon Cartwright Brandon Cartwright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
9 12 7 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 3
10 8 39 Jamey Lough Jamey Lough Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
11 9 44 Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -2
12 DNF 2 93M Mathew Riggs-Carr Mathew Riggs-Carr Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC -10
13 DNF 14 16C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 1
14 DNF 13 08K David McIntosh David McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 5A Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 12 20D Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 9
4 5 24B Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 1
5 8 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson Elmmott, TX Elmmott, TX 3
6 10 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
7 6 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 13 10C Blake McGourty Blake McGourty Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 5
9 11 X7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
10 7 P40 Aaron Dromgoole Aaron Dromgoole North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -3
11 14 82S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
12 9 5T Dylan Steinkruger Dylan Steinkruger Upland, NE Upland, NE -3
13 DNF 4 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -9
14 DNF 3 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -11
12 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 1 29T Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
3 8 35 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
4 9 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 5
5 4 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
6 11 01J Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX 5
7 14 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 7
8 6 4A Eric Ankiewicz Jr Eric Ankiewicz Jr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -2
9 5 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
10 13 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
11 2 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
12 10 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
13 DNF 12 66T Robby Hoffman Robby Hoffman Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -1
14 DNF 7 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -7
15 DNF 15 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 Laps

B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8H Justyne Hamblin Justyne Hamblin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
2 8 23C Jason Crane Jason Crane Copan, OK Copan, OK 6
3 1 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 7 02 Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
5 2 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
6 10 2AM Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 4
7 12 74P Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX 5
8 9 139 Brandon Moeller Brandon Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
9 11 6A Holden Anderson Holden Anderson Katy, TX Katy, TX 2
10 DNF 13 49T Trenton Jackson Trenton Jackson Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 3
11 DNF 5 12N Ron Narron Ron Narron Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
12 DNF 4 57C Steven Cooper Steven Cooper Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
13 DNF 15 67 Chase Cook Chase Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
14 DNF 14 59 Jason Brown Jason Brown Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
DQ 3 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
12 Laps

B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 3 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 4 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 1 2S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL -4
6 13 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
7 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
8 8 7KK Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
9 14 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 5
10 12 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
11 5 36A Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -6
12 9 880 Kameron Morral Kameron Morral Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -3
13 11 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -2
14 DNF 10 29K Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -4
12 Laps

B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
2 11 007 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 9
3 14 14 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 11
4 3 45 Jax Addams Jr Jax Addams Jr Port Smith, AK Port Smith, AK -1
5 5 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
6 12 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 6
7 7 15R Blaine Ray Blaine Ray Wann, OK Wann, OK -
8 6 6 Brandon Reagle Brandon Reagle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 2 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -7
10 4 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -6
11 8 9D Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -3
12 10 09A Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
13 DNF 13 98 Nathan Weida Nathan Weida Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
14 DNF 9 888 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -5
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 2
2 4 01 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
3 2 29T Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 6 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
5 12 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 7
6 11 45 Jax Addams Jr Jax Addams Jr Port Smith, AK Port Smith, AK 5
7 1 4A Eric Ankiewicz Jr Eric Ankiewicz Jr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -6
8 14 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 6
9 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
10 10 7KK Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
11 8 5T Dylan Steinkruger Dylan Steinkruger Upland, NE Upland, NE -3
12 13 09A Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
13 5 X7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -8
14 9 20D Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
2 4 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 11 290 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
4 12 628 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 8
5 7 51 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
6 5 721 Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
7 3 57C Steven Cooper Steven Cooper Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
8 10 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
9 8 15R Blaine Ray Blaine Ray Wann, OK Wann, OK -1
10 9 35 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
11 13 39 Jamey Lough Jamey Lough Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
12 14 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
13 DNF 6 14X Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -7
14 DNF 1 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 4 10J Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
3 2 93M Mathew Riggs-Carr Mathew Riggs-Carr Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC -1
4 5 3G Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 1
5 11 5A Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
6 8 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 2
7 3 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 7 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
9 14 6 Brandon Reagle Brandon Reagle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
10 9 23C Jason Crane Jason Crane Copan, OK Copan, OK -1
11 DNF 6 63 Austin Thomas Austin Thomas Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -5
12 DNF 12 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
13 DNF 10 01J Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -3
14 DNF 13 2AM Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -1
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 10 29B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 8
3 1 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 9 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 5
5 13 25 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 8
6 7 87 Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 1
7 2 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -5
8 12 25T Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 4 36A Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -5
10 11 08K David McIntosh David McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
11 8 02 Cody Freeman Cody Freeman Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
12 3 4B Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -9
13 14 139 Brandon Moeller Brandon Moeller San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
14 DNF 6 48 Danny Valdez Danny Valdez Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15A Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
2 10 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
3 1 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
4 6 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 3 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
6 2 39R Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -4
7 8 1T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
8 7 P40 Aaron Dromgoole Aaron Dromgoole North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -1
9 12 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 3
10 11 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson Elmmott, TX Elmmott, TX 1
11 9 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -2
12 5 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -7
13 14 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA 1
14 DNF 13 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -1
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 181 James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 1
2 6 17Q Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 1 6C Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -2
4 5 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
5 9 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
6 7 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 1
7 11 7N Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 4
8 13 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
9 12 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 3
10 3 59 Jason Brown Jason Brown Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -7
11 10 888 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -1
12 DNF 14 67 Chase Cook Chase Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
13 DNF 4 8G Devin Gerrior Devin Gerrior Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
14 DNF 8 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
2 1 8L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
3 7 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
4 9 9T Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
5 11 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
6 5 24B Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -1
7 12 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
8 14 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 6
9 8 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
10 3 75D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -7
11 10 29R Ryan Ratliff Ryan Ratliff -1
12 6 29K Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -6
13 2 44 Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -11
14 13 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -1
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 1 2S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL -1
3 5 07 Zak Groski Zak Groski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 2
4 4 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
5 8 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
6 7 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 10 12N Ron Narron Ron Narron Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
8 11 8H Justyne Hamblin Justyne Hamblin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
9 14 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
10 9 9D Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
11 12 880 Kameron Morral Kameron Morral Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 1
12 2 16C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -10
13 13 007 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
14 DNF 6 9MM Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -8

Winged A-Class

10 Laps

Qualifying Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 1 22H Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
3 4 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 6 5T Dylan Steinkruger Dylan Steinkruger Upland, NE Upland, NE 2
5 5 88X Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 2 98 Nathan Weida Nathan Weida Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
7 10 25T Jason Tracy Jason Tracy Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
8 8 65 Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 14 1K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
10 7 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
11 11 14C AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
12 12 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -
13 9 29P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
14 DNF 13 59 Jason Brown Jason Brown Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
2 6 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 4
3 1 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -2
4 3 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 8 15A Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
6 2 888 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -4
7 12 17K Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
8 7 29 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 11 75D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
10 13 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
11 5 29B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -6
12 14 47X Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 2
13 DNF 10 102 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
14 DNF 9 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9T Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 10 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
3 1 22J Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -2
4 12 1T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 8
5 7 8G Devin Gerrior Devin Gerrior Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
6 2 01J Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -4
7 8 5W Vance Weber Vance Weber Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
8 13 721 Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
9 9 6T Andrew Theodore Andrew Theodore Porter, OK Porter, OK -
10 14 9D Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
11 DNF 6 3W Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
12 DNF 3 7N Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -9
13 DNF 5 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -8
14 DNF 11 21E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Justin, TX Justin, TX -3
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
2 7 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
3 1 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
4 4 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 6 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
6 5 8Z Frederic Fezard Frederic Fezard Pearcy, AR Pearcy, AR -1
7 10 21G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
8 9 08K Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 11 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
10 14 00X Jason Scheulen Jason Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
11 8 18A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
12 12 67 Chase Cook Chase Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
13 3 71D Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
14 DNF 13 59S Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 4 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN 2
3 3 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
4 9 1N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 5 52 Tyler Merrill Tyler Merrill Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 6 15B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
7 2 880 Kameron Morral Kameron Morral Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -5
8 10 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 2
9 8 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
10 13 17 Conner Lee Conner Lee 3
11 14 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
12 12 220 John Campbell Jr John Campbell Jr Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -
13 11 751 Malachi (Buddy) Mullens Malachi (Buddy) Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -2
14 DNF 7 14X Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -7
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10J Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
2 3 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
3 4 88H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
4 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
5 7 9C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
6 10 7 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 4
7 5 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
8 11 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
9 8 47K Marcus Kelly Marcus Kelly Shearwater, TAS Shearwater, TAS -1
10 14 9J Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
11 1 51B Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
12 9 00W Coby Weaver Coby Weaver Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -3
13 DNF 13 5A Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DQ 12 17Q Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 7 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
3 3 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
4 5 01 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
5 2 23M Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
6 4 20D Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
7 14 15X Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
8 10 15 zzzJase zzzRandolph zzzJase zzzRandolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
9 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -3
10 12 20 Logan Hershey Logan Hershey Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
11 8 08 Cory Grenzy Cory Grenzy Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -3
12 9 4 Eric Ankiewicz Jr Eric Ankiewicz Jr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -3
13 DNF 11 45 Jax Addams Jr Jax Addams Jr Port Smith, AK Port Smith, AK -2
14 DNF 13 3B Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
10 Laps

Qualifying Race 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 3 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 1 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 7 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
5 5 290 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
6 9 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 3
7 8 9MM Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
8 6 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson Elmmott, TX Elmmott, TX -2
9 14 7KK Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 5
10 2 73X Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -8
11 12 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 10 23C Jason Crane Jason Crane Copan, OK Copan, OK -2
13 11 19X Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
14 DNF 13 08B Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
CP Carrillo
High Performance Lubricants
JR-1 Race Cars
TL Jones Forms
Mike’s Pool Care
Smith Titanium
Fel-Pro Gaskets
Auto Meter
Total Seal
AR Dyno Specialty
River City Hydraulics
Stinson’s Industrial
Ronnie’s Hot Rods
Spanky’s Hot Rods
Pro-Lite Performance
Hoosier Racing Tires
Downtown Deliveries
Diversified Machine Inc
Huggins Cams
DHR Suspensions
Sweet MFG
BMRS_Button
Schoenfeld Headers
HRP Racing Products
Xtreme Race Graphix
Penske Racing Shocks
RPM Trailer Sales
All Star Performance
Engler Machine
ROCKHARD Powder Coating
MyRacePass

Latest Photos